Tournament - Individual Results

Age Group 6-9

# Place Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.
1 1 Eamonn Greiner STRITA W20 W15 W3 W6  4.0 8 9.5 10 26.5
2 2 Malcolm Canty STLOUI W13 W17 D4 W12  3.5 7 8.5 9 25
3 3-8 Gabriel Cooper SACRED W26 W5 L1 W13  3.0 9 10 8 23
4 Patrick Phillips STTIMO W28 W11 D2 D7  3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 23
5 Filip Boras STLOUI W8 L3 W11 W14  3.0 8 10 7 24
6 Scott Pickens STTIMO W19 W18 W12 L1  3.0 7.5 9 9 24
7 Brady Doster STAGNE D18 W27 W9 D4  3.0 7 8 7.5 21
8 Kaison Segars HOLYFA L5 W26 W17 W19  3.0 6 7 6 16
9 9-10 Selma Knight OURLAD D21 W30 L7 W24  2.5 6 6.5 6 18
10 Jack Mills HOLYFA L11 D22 W29 W20  2.5 5 6 4.5 14.5
11 11-16 Ian Yap HOLYSP W10 L4 L5 W27  2.0 5.5 9.5 5 23
12 Ashima Bawa STJOHE W14 W25 L6 L2  2.0 5 9.5 7 27
13 Kasper Parfomak STANN L2 W29 W25 L3  2.0 4 8.5 5 23.5
14 Benjamin Srikittipraphat STMARY L12 W23 W21 L5  2.0 3.5 8 5 20.5
15 Austin Srikittipraphat STMARY W23 L1 D22 D17  2.0 3 8.5 5.5 20
16 Sage Armstrong HOLYFA L17 D19 D18 W25  2.0 3 5.5 3.5 15.5
17 17-24 Joseph Ganahl GANAHL W16 L2 L8 D15  1.5 7 10.5 4.5 24
18 Renzo Schaumburg STRITA D7 L6 D16 D22  1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 23
19 Thomas Canty STLOUI L6 D16 W30 L8  1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 20.5
20 Henry Nathan STTIMO L1 W28 D24 L10  1.5 5 9 4 20.5
21 Samara OByrne STTIMO D9 D24 L14 D23  1.5 5 7.5 4 18
22 Annalina Pickens STTIMO L25 D10 D15 D18  1.5 4.5 7 3 17.5
23 Jackson Bauman HOLYFA L15 L14 W26 D21  1.5 4.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
24 Benjamin Ludena HOLYFA D27 D21 D20 L9  1.5 4 6.5 4.5 17
25 25-29 Jack Carle STRITA W22 L12 L13 L16  1.0 5.5 7.5 4 18.5
26 Leo Brady SKYECH L3 L8 L23 W30  1.0 5 8 1 18.5
27 Jacob Valentine STRITA D24 L7 D28 L11  1.0 4.5 7.5 3 18.5
28 Kross Dietrich HOLYFA L4 L20 D27 D29  1.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 18
29 Blaise Brady SKYECH D30 L13 L10 D28  1.0 3.5 6 2.5 13
30 30 Kiera Iwan HOLYFA D29 L9 L19 L26  0.5 3.5 6 2 13

Age Group 10-11

# Place Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.
1 1 Alexander Ganahl GANAHL W9 W3 W7 W2  4.0 8 9.5 10 27
2 2-5 Edward Stone STRITA W14 W4 W8 L1  3.0 9 10.5 9 26.5
3 Jazzy Rogando STANN W5 L1 W13 W10  3.0 9 10.5 7 25.5
4 John Parfomak STANN W12 L2 W11 W7  3.0 6 7 7 22
5 Seamus Greiner STRITA L3 W16 W12 W8  3.0 6 7 6 19
6 6 Zach Bogan STAMBR D16 W17 L10 W9  2.5 5 5.5 6 12.5
7 7-10 Charlotte Hart STRITA X20 W11 L1 L4  2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
8 Deacon Crenshaw STLOUI W17 W13 L2 L5  2.0 4.5 8 7 19.5
9 Andrew Matherne STRITA L1 W14 W16 L6  2.0 4 9 5 21
10 Alex Turcios STRITA L11 W15 W6 L3  2.0 4 8 5 19
11 11-15 Nikhil Vattathara STTIMO W10 L7 L4 D16  1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 20.5
12 Lorali OByrne STTIMO L4 B--- L5 D13  1.5 4.5 7.5 2.5 17.5
13 Nate Armstrong HOLYFA W15 L8 L3 D12  1.5 4 7 4.5 18
14 Daniel Canty STLOUI L2 L9 W17 D15  1.5 3.5 6.5 2.5 15.5
15 Antonio Alvarez STTIMO L13 L10 B--- D14  1.5 3 5 1.5 12
16 16-17 Nicholas Hearne STANN D6 L5 L9 D11  1.0 6 9 2.5 21.5
17 Sophia Dannenberg STJOHN L8 L6 L14 B---  1.0 3.5 6 0 15.5
18 18-20 Matthew Flores HOLYFA F19 U--- U--- U---  0.0 0 0 0 0
19 Ethan Lacayo STRITA F18 U--- U--- U---  0.0 0 0 0 0
20 Ella Rae Bauman HOLYFA F7 U--- U--- U---  0.0 0 0 0 0

Age Group 12-14

# Place Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.
1 1 Ritika Bawa STJOHE W4 W16 W8 W3  4.0 8 9 10 26
2 2 Patrick Gallagher STJOHN W11 D7 W15 W8  3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5 20.5
3 3-6 Antonio Iijima STRITA W18 W9 W5 L1  3.0 9 9.5 9 24
4 Ethan Cooper SACRED L1 W14 W7 W10  3.0 8.5 10 6 23.5
5 David Anthony STLOUI W10 W6 L3 W9  3.0 8 10 8 27
6 Paul Bremberg STRITA W15 L5 W11 W13  3.0 6.5 7.5 7 19
7 7 Sofia Parfomak STANN W19 D2 L4 W15  2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 17.5
8 8-14 Johnny Doepper SACRED W17 W12 L1 L2  2.0 5 10 7 24.5
9 Ruilei Kendrick STTIMO W13 L3 W12 L5  2.0 4.5 9 6 25
10 Kyla OByrne STTIMO L5 W18 W16 L4  2.0 4 7.5 5 18
11 Conor OByrne STTIMO L2 W19 L6 W17  2.0 4 7.5 4 17.5
12 Austin Hart STRITA X20 L8 L9 W16  2.0 3 5 4 17
13 Joseph Fago STLOUI L9 B--- W19 L6  2.0 2 5 4 13
14 Kenneth Sanderson LINTON L16 L4 B--- W19  2.0 1 4 2 10
15 15-18 Eli Crenshaw STLOUI L6 W17 L2 L7  1.0 6.5 10 3 24
16 Gabriel Ignacio SACRED W14 L1 L10 L12  1.0 5 9 4 21
17 Isabella Sequar STRITA L8 L15 W18 L11  1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14
18 Ina Chung STJOHN L3 L10 L17 B---  1.0 3 6 0 16
19 19-20 Noah Smith HOLYFA L7 L11 L13 L14  0.0 5 7.5 0 16.5
20 Vanessa Warren STAGNE F12 U--- U--- U---  0.0 0 0 0 0